Huawei SFP Module Multi-mode10G-850NM-0.3KM-MM-SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 02318169


2906.89 РУБ
Обзор:



Electronics online shopping Store In Kuwait, we aim to give our customers the best prices in Kuwait electronics market & unique hassle-free online shopping experience as We Know That You Want IT so we make sure you Buy IT. SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI-HW Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1310/RX1550,40 km, LC) Take control of your computer network with managed network switches from TigerDirect. Browse our robust selection of managed Ethernet switches, gigabit managed switches, and more. Learn More. Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd. is the leading manufactures and exporters from Shanghai, China. It is a high-tech company that specializes in researching, developing, manufacturing and marketing data communication products. 3RD PARTY HUAWEI 0231A089 (generalüberholt) SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - EUR 117,81. < Shop-Kategorien Widerrufsrecht Impressum Garantiebedingungen Kundeninformationen Batterieentsorgung Informationen zum Verkäufer Kontakt + Service Sie erreichen uns Über die in den Firmeninformationen hinterlegten Kontakdaten. Öffnungszeiten: Mo-Fr.. Alibaba.com offers 1,905 huawei sfp+ fiber module products. About 98% of these are fiber optic equipment, 1% are wireless networking equipment, and 1% are integrated circuits. A wide variety of huawei sfp+ fiber module options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples. Alibaba.com offers 5,028 huawei sfp modules products. About 89% of these are fiber optic equipment, 3% are wireless networking equipment, and 1% are other networking devices. A wide variety of huawei sfp modules options are available to you, such as stock, used. SFPEX is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SMD - Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector. BDTR-FB-P1RC Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 100base-T copper SFP module standards as specified in IEEE.. Anteny24.pl – lider w handlu sprzętem sieciowym. Nasza firma dokłada wszelkich starań, by zarówno sprzęt, którego jesteśmy dystrybutorem, jak i jakość świadczonych usług była jak największa.

Таблица совместимости SFP.. - SFP-Module Huawei SFP Module Multi-mode10G-850NM-0.3KM-MM-SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 02318169

Verkäufer - 507+ artikel verkauft. 0% negativ bewertungen. Großer Verkäufer mit sehr gutem positivem Rückgespräch und über 50 Bewertungen. This document provides an overall description of the S2700 hardware, helping you obtain detailed information about each chassis, cable, and optical module. Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, LWL / Glasfaser Netzwerke sind klassische Kabelnetzwerke. Der Vorteil bei kabelgebundenen Netzwerken sind die Stabilität, Sicherheit, Reichweite und Übertragungsrate. Huawei SFP MODULE SFP TRANSCEIVER price from Huawei price list 2019, Huawei router price, Huawei switch price Huawei 02318169 SFP + 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-Mode Netzwerk-Transceiver-Module - Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul (SFP +, LC, Mode) - Kostenloser Versand ab 29€. Jetzt bei Amazon.de bestellen! We maken gebruik van cookies en soortgelijke technieken om u goed van dienst te kunnen zijn. Cookies zijn kleine tekstbestanden waarmee wij en derde partijen uw surfgedrag op onze website kunnen volgen. 产品特性 Features: 应用范围 Application: 最大传输速率10.3Gbps 850纳米 VCESL激光器 典型传输距离300米 (OM3 多模光纤) 3.3V单电压,TTL逻辑接口 Vente de matériel informatique, PC, Pc portables, logiciels, réseaux, média CD/DVD, disques durs, lecteurs mp3, imprimantes et consommables, prix exceptionnels pour professionnels et particuliers, livraison en 24h Will multimode fiber SFP over single-mode fibers or vice versa? Mode conditioning cable and multimode to single-mode fiber media converter introduction. Global Technology in Fiber Optic Devices and Subsystems,One-Stop Service for Transport Network,Wireless Network,Data Center and Access Network. Worldwide Supply proudly offers budget friendly networking equipment & services to companies across the globe. Learn more about how you can save with us. Компания SFP-Module (Москва) предлагает приобрести SFP-модули и другое оборудование для.. View and Download Huawei Quidway AR-28-30 specifications online. Access Routers. Quidway AR-28-30 Wireless Router pdf manual download. Also for: Quidway ar-28-31, Quidway ar 28-30, Quidway ar 28-31. MiRO is a leading distributor of Wireless, Networking, VoIP and IP Video products and we have the experience to supply scalable solutions to our client’s. All-in-one portable tester with excellent expandability and operability for 10/100G, OTDR and CPRI tests. The all-in-one design supports 5G base-station interface eCPRI/RoE throughput and delay measurements as well as high-accuracy time synchronization tests. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get 100% Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. HUAWEI SFP Modules deliver data rate of 125Mbps and 1.25Gbps connecting Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications to copper and optical fiber networks. 125Mbps Fast Ethernet, 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SDH/SONET 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 15km SFP Transceiver Module SFPlus Transceiver is a leading supplier of SFP transceivers. We have a large selection of SFP transceivers in stock and can ship the SFP transceivers to you within 24 hours.

Таблица совместимости SFP.. - SFP-Module

3rd Party Huawei 0231A089 (generalüberholt) SFP (Mini-GBIC..

Больше товаров тут
Golden Security Outdoor 1080P PoE Security Camera 720P ONVIF Security Waterproof IP PoE Camera CCTV 36PCS IR LED
679.30 РУБ
Self-defense Tactical Pen Survival Portable Outdoor EDC Tool for Pesonal Women Security Aluminum Alloy Anti-attack Black Gold
516.10 РУБ
Firm Total Metal Outdoor Bullet RTSP IPC SD Card WIFI 720P 960P IR ONVIF Alarm Night View P2P IP Cam Reset Camera Motion Alarm
1614.94 РУБ
HUAWEI GPON OLT Class C++ SFP Modules For GPBD GPFD of MA5680T MA5683T
2906.89 РУБ