SC APC PLC Splitter 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box,FTTH PLC Splitter box with 1X8 Planar waveguide type


516.78 РУБ
Обзор:



1X8 SC/APC plc splitter, cassette type with connector Optical Splitter,plug-in type with connectors demultiplexer Learn More 1X8 SC/UPC plc splitter, cassette type with connector Optical Splitter,plug-in type with connectors demultiplexer Learn More PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. This PLC Splitter is a 1x8, with 1 input and 8 output fibers with an even split ratio across all fibers regardless of input wavelength. FTTH Plug-in Typ Kassette Lichtwellenleiter 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 SC / APC PLC Splitter Plug-in PLC Splitter Der RunZhou PLC Splitter basiert auf der Planar Waveguide Technology. Es bietet eine kostengünstige Lichtverteilungslösung mit kleinem Formfaktor und hoher Zuverlässigkeit. Micro Modular Tube Specifically Designed to fit within Drop Enclosures. SKU: LPLCS- SS-1x8-SC/APC Categories: Headend Passives, Micro Modular Splitter Tags: FTTH, FTTX, GPON, Headend Passives, Micro Modular Splitter, Optical Splitter, PLC Splitter 1x8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm Fiber, SC/APC Connector Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations. Alibaba.com offers 3,659 1x8 sc apc plc splitter products. About 98% of these are fiber optic equipment, 1% are radio & tv broadcasting equipment. A wide variety of 1x8 sc apc plc splitter options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples. 1=900um loose tube 2=900um tight buffer 3=2mm cable 4=3mm cable Weiterführende Links zu Category People & Blogs; Suggested by SME ZAYN - LIKE I WOULD; Song LIKE I WOULD; Artist ZAYN; Licensed to YouTube by SME (on behalf of RCA Records Label); CMRRA, UMPI, Sony ATV Publishing.. 1x8 ABS Box PLC Splitter, high-quality with competitive price from professional PLC fiber optic splitter manufacturer - Eonkey

1x8 Blockless PLC splitter Micro PLC splitter SC/APC.. SC APC PLC Splitter 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box,FTTH PLC Splitter box with 1X8 Planar waveguide type

1x8 Blockless PLC splitter Micro PLC splitter SC/APC..

PLC Splitter 1x4 ABS module SC/APC connectors - PLC..

Больше товаров тут
Mini Outdoor Folding Knife Black Titanium Tactical Pocket Knife Rescue Survival Knife Aluminum Handle Camping Hunting Tools
577.98 РУБ
LOOSAFE IP Camara for Home Indoor wi-if mini Camera Full HD Wireless Security Camera CCTV IP Cam Network P2P IRCut Night Vision
501.82 РУБ